【美梦网】SAT与Essay对比(1300字)

发表于:2020.12.22来自:www.fanwen118.com字数:1300 手机看范文

美梦网SAT与Essay对比

SAT与Essay对比 SAT是申请美国留学的大部分学生都要参加的考试,而Essay是留学材料准备中的文书。两者都是重要的环节,那么两者的差异又有哪些呢

SAT写作部分和美国大学本科申请essay无论从内容、题材、常用结构,都是截然不同的,大多数时候这两者并没有可比性,也没有必然的联系。

SAT写作部分的更多像是应用文写作或是格式固定的写作,要求在规定的很短时间内表达学生的观点,这一点,考察的是学生将来在美国大学中学习的潜力。事实上,将来进入大学,课堂中很常见的one-page paper,就是那种要求短时间完成的一页纸的小短文作业,和SAT写作部分中的要求与格式是极为类似的。

而美国大学申请essay则考察学生在深思熟虑之后,对自我情况的一种把握能力,也就是所谓的self-mastery,这一点要求很高,也是学生成熟度的一个体现。在对自身有深刻认识的前提之下,写出的文章自然用词精准,句式多变,有思想深度。这种文章,某种程度上像是学生将来学成工作后,对真实世界的一个深度剖析。因此,两类文章在结构安排、逻辑呼应、词句选择上有所区别,也是完全可以理解的。

当相同的要求碰撞时就会出现问题,在两者都要求写作的基础上,一个常见的问题就会出现,当一名申请者的SAT写作部分得分不高,而所递交的申请essay如果写得太好,是不是反而会让招生委员会质疑呢

这种担心其实很多人都有,尤其是在学生找他人修改过essay后,更加会心里没底,学生往往无所适从,不知道essay写到什么程度为好。对于这种担忧甚至出现了一种建议说,如果SAT写作部分的成绩不佳,写申请essay的时候还要故意降低写作水平来增加内容的可信性。

在国外大学本科招生委员会阅读学生essay的时候,有的admission

officer会在学生的材料上批注一个符号“DDI”,意思是说,daddy did it也就意味着,招生委员会认为这个申请材料是孩子的爸爸(或者其他成年人)帮助写成的。这样一来,其内容的可信程度就大打折扣了。所以如果SAT写作部分的得分不高,在essay的写作过程中要小心用词遣句,假设学生找一个英美文学的高手来代笔,写得出神入化,有时可能效果还适得其反。

但是根据上面的分析,SAT写作考试和美国本科申请essay文章各有侧重,考生不必过于纠结这两种文章的不同,大家在备考SAT写作考试的过程中就是对申请essay的准备过程,只要对自己足够的了解,就可以写出更能突出自己的essay来为自己加分了。

以上就是为大家带来的美国大学本科essay和SAT写作的区别,希望能够对大家有所帮助。怎么写essay?蔚蓝留学专家提醒大家:美国大学申请essay是自我剖析和介绍,大家要实事求是,深入挖掘自己的潜力和特色,写出独特而真

/

美梦网SAT与Essay对比

实的自己,才有可能被招生官青睐。

当然,对于这么多申请者,招生委员也面临着大问题,那么他们将如何筛选呢?首先他们无非是看申请者的硬件及软件。这里所说的硬件,是指申请者自身的高中学校背景和标准化考试成绩。而申请者的推荐人则是软件,推荐信内容,主essay,简历和所申请学校的命题小essay。找到区别更有益于在相似的考试中获得高分,顺利通过。

/




第二篇:20xx年6月SAT写作真题SAT Essay June 20xx 91SAT考试网首发 22200字

20xx年6月SAT写作真题SAT Essay June 2009 91SAT考试网首发

June 2009 SAT Essay Prompts

If you took the June 2009 SAT, you had one of the essay prompts below:

Prompt 1

Think carefully about the issue presented in the following excerpt and the assignment below.

The discovery that someone we admire has done something wrong is always

disappointing and disillusioning. Yet even when people we consider heroes have been tarnished by their faults, they are no less valuable than people who appear perfect. When we learn that an admired person, even one who is seemingly perfect, has behaved in less than admirable ways, we discover a complex truth: great ideas and great deeds come from imperfect people like ourselves.

Assignment:

Do we benefit from learning about the flaws of people we admire and respect? Plan and write an essay in which you develop your point of view on this issue. Support your position with reasoning and examples taken from your reading, studies, experience, or

observations.

Prompt 2

Think carefully about the issue presented in the following excerpt and the assignment below.

Some people say you should be content with what you have and accept who you are. But it is possible that too much self-acceptance can turn into self-satisfied lack of ambition. People should always strive to improve themselves and to have more in their

lives—friends, things, opportunities. After all, where would we be if great people, both in history and in our own time, did not try to have more and to improve themselves?

Assignment:

Is it best for people to accept who they are and what they have, or should people always strive to better themselves? Plan and write an essay in which you develop your point of view on this issue. Support your position with reasoning and examples taken from your reading, studies, experience, or observations.#p#副标题#e#

Prompt 3

Think carefully about the issue presented in the following excerpt and the assignment below.

So-called common sense determines what people should wear, whom they should

respect, which rules they should follow, and what kind of life they should lead. Common sense is considered obvious and natural, too sensible to question. But people's common sense decisions may turn out to be wrong, even if they are thought to be correct according to the judgment of vast majorities of people.

Adapted from Alain de Botton, The Consolations of Philosophy

Assignment:

Can common sense be trusted and accepted, or should it be questioned? Plan and write an essay in which you develop your point of view on this issue. Support your position with reasoning and examples taken from your reading, studies, experience, or observations.

Prompt 4

Think carefully about the issue presented in the following excerpt and the assignment below.

Winning does not require people to be against someone else; people can reach their goals through cooperation just as well as they can through competition. Winning is not always the result of selfish individualism. People achieve happiness by cooperating with others to increase the happiness of all, rather than by winning at others' expense. Ours is not a world in which the price of one person's happiness is someone else's unhappiness.

Adapted from Gilbert Brim, Ambition

Assignment:

When some people win, must others lose, or are there situations in which everyone wins? Plan and write an essay in which you develop your point of view on this issue. Support your position with reasoning and examples taken from your reading, studies, experience, or observations.

SAT考试 常见词汇(2009-09-01 10:59:53)

标签:杂谈

温顺的,驯服的--tame obedient meek gentle docile tame bonhomie

效忠,尊敬--homage adoration deference esteem honor respect reverence veneration 忠诚--fidelity allegiance attachment devotion faith fealty loyalty

精确,准确--accuracy exactness exactitude precision

简洁的--concise terse curt brief succinct compendious condensed compressed laconic 大纲,摘要--pr閏is compendium compendia abstract summary synopsis

扼要,说明--recapitulate summarize outline

民意测验,民意调查--gall-up pollster

仁慈的,温和的,宽大的--lenient benefic beneficent benign benignant clementindulgent merciful mild tolerant

陈旧的--antiquated banal shopworn antique moth-eaten old-fashioned cliche dated outmoded hackneyed time-worn threadbare trite immemorial obsolete

使成僵局,僵局--stalemate deadlock

粗略的,大概的,粗糙的--schematic cursory coarse crude rough vulgar churlish husky 吸引人的--intriguing alluring appealing attractive bewitching captivate charming enchanting enticing fascinating interesting inviting tantalizing tempting thrilling winning ingratiating 优势,主权,权势--clout ascendance ascendancy authority preponderance majority 荒谬的,愚蠢的,可笑的--preposterous absurd silly ridiculous senseless nonsensical 合理的--logical national reasonable sound

一致的,相等的,同样的--congruent tantamount commensurate

和睦,一致--concord harmony agreement rapport conformity

分配,给予,分发--allocate allot apportion assign distribute divide

相称的,合适的,应得的--condign becoming fitting proper suitable appropriate 微不足道的--trivial frivolous measly paltry superficial trifling worthless venial 琐碎的,不重要的,微不足道的--trivial frivolous superficial trifling worthless 轻视,贬抑--disdain despise reject scorn contempt derogate disparage depreciate 嘲笑,嘲讽--deride mock ridicule scorn sneer quip flout hack jape persiflage taunt 容易冲动的--impetuous hasty headlong rash brash passionate precipitate reckless 理论家,空谈家--doctrinaire pedant theorist

残忍的,野蛮的--ferocious bloodthirsty brutal cruel fierce vicious wild atrocious 邪恶的,有害的,致命的--sinister diabolic corrupt forbidding pernicious virulent 秘密的,偷偷的--cryptic furtive covert covered hidden hideaway shelter veiled s 避难所--asylum haven home institution refuge shelter harbor

节约的--frugal prudent saving economical sparing thrifty abstemious stint

浪费的,挥霍的--prodigal extravagant lavish spendthrift wasteful squander

浪费时间,逗弄,嬉戏--dally dawdle delay lag linger loiter

祝福,感谢--benediction bless bliss blessing

欺骗,诈骗--deceive beguile dupe hoax mislead trick bamboozle cheat delude hoodwink 逃避工作--malinger goldbrick relinquish

揭密,泄漏--uncover disclose expose open reveal unmask

掠夺,抢劫--loot predate rob pillage plunder sack spoil despoil burglarize angle 诽谤,中伤--aspersion slander derogate calumniate libel discredit denigrate

赞扬--extol compliment glorify laud praise commend acclaim eulogize eucomium 颂词,表扬--laud eulogy ode hymn

反对,不赞成--demur deprecate dissent dissident

否认,拒绝,驳斥-- contradict dispute refute renounce naysay reject repudiate gainsay 哀悼,后悔,哀叹--deplore bemoan regret lament dirge bewail repent .

驱逐,出境--deport banish expel expatriate evict exile oust exclude ostracism

居住--dwell abide reside inhabit occupy

夸张,吹牛--vaunt exaggerate bombast overstate full-blown overdo magnify amplify 夸张的--stilted lofty

傲慢,专横--hauteur swagger imperious arrogance overbearing preemptory scurrilous contemptuous haughty insolent arbitrary

活泼的--vivacious active animated brisk dynamic energetic exuberant gay lively

恶作剧的,顽皮的--prankish naughty impish elfish devilish mischievous puckish

笨拙的,麻烦的--cumbersome bulky burdensome clumsy troublesome unmanageable bothersome gauche antic awkward ham-handed

暴乱,骚动--agitation bother commotion fret stir riot squall

大风暴--tempest violence storm

大混乱,大灾难--havoc calamity catastrophe misfortune disaster mishap tragedy

巨大的,惊人的--prodigious colossal enormous extraordinary gigantic huge immense mammoth vast tremendous

例外的,奇特的,罕见的--exceptional remarkable stupendous

奇妙的,不可思议的--miraculous wonderful marvelous

大胆的,莽撞的--audacious bold brave daring gallant heroic valiant prowess

多产的,丰富的,繁茂的--prolific fecund fertile fruitful productive munificent prosperous affluent flourish opulent well-off plentiful abundant

贫瘠的,不孕的,不毛之地--barren sterile

贫困的,贫乏的,没钱的--indigent penurious penury impecunious improvished needy down-and -out penniless wretched destitute bankrupt

手铐,束缚--shackle handcuff manacle chain bind fetter

神秘的--mysterious esoteric occult

取消,撤销,废除--resciss repeal nullify abolish quash withdraw abrogate abolish annul cancel invalidate recall rescind revoke nullify retract overrule

使衰弱,使衰老--enfeeble enervate debilitate weaken vitiate

虚弱的,衰老的--feckless flaccid flagging languid effete

耻辱,污名--tarnish stain slur disgrace brand blemish stigma discredit humiliation

持久的--everlasting perpetual permanent endurable abiding eternal

短暂的 --momentary temporary transient ephemeral evanescent provisional

谨慎的,警觉的--wary chary vigilant discreet considerate cautious prudent careful circumspect 责备,指责,咒骂--accuse blame censure charge denounce impugn impeach indict execrate

condemn criticize reproach reprove disapprove upbraid vituperate reprove injure reprehend rebuke inveigh diatribe abuse lambaste obloquy invective

免责,确定无罪--exempt exonerate exculpate invulnerable absolve

妨碍,阻挠--filibuster encumber impede hamper hinder stymie curb obstructrestrain retard hamper thwart foil clog check occlude

促进,帮助--precipitate accelerate advance facilitate hasten hurry promote quicken speed-up assist abet press

挑剔的--meticulous nitpick finicky finical exacting censoring fussy fastidious choosy critical particular selective pernickety prissy punctilious prudish

苛责,吹毛求疵的--carp cavil pick criticize quibble

迅速发展--prosper flourish thrive boom develop grow increase mushroom sprout

镇压--quell appease extinguish hush lull mollify pacify quiet smother stifle subdue suppress squelsh foil slake quench

刺激--rouse arouse awaken excite foment anger inflame kindle move pique provoke disquiet incense whet stimulate stir instigate galvanize vex rile roil annoy aggravate disturb irritate 放纵--indulge coddle pamper pander-to mollycoddle humor cater dote-on sybarite voluptuary wanton spoil

笨蛋,傻瓜--dolt numskull dunce blockhead lout idiocy idiot cretin half-wit fool dullard imbecile moron simpleton prat oaf slouch dull-head

愚蠢--idiocy stupidity absurdity madness lunacy folly

愚蠢的--crass doltish oafish imbecilic moronic fatuous vacuous

伪造,掺假--adulterate forge counterfeit falsify bogus

真正的,纯种的--genuine authentic

真实的,坦诚的,诚实的--candid candor frank fair genuine open pure trustworthy trustful veracious virtuous

减弱,降低--clam appease allay alleviate ease lessen moderate pacify relieve attenuate abate 宁静的,平静的--quiet calm serene peaceful silent still tranquil pacificcomposed

冷静的,不为所动的--phlegmatic impassive apathetic composed indifferent reserved unemotional unfeeling unmoved

新手,生手--apprentice neophyte novice typo greenhorn freshman uninitiated verdant

预言,预知,预告--presage predict forecast foresee foretell portend portent prophesy anticipate omen divine soothsay augur forebode presentiment

犹豫,停滞--balk boggle scruple demur falter flounder pause vacillate waver hesitate 消除,除去--efface erase obliterate raze eliminate exterminate

闲扯,瞎说--drivel prate babble chat chatter gossip blab prattle babble gabble jabber

怀脾气的,暴躁的--cantankerous cranky irascible irritable quarrelsome choleric apoplectic churlish petulant raspy

蹒跚,摇晃,跌倒--stagger lurch reel sway tumble waver flounder dodder ramshackle 昂首阔步--swagger strut

固执的--headstrong obstinate stubborn willful firm dogged adamant bullheaded pigheaded inflexible tenacious rigid stiff unbending unyielding dour bigoted recalcitrantbigotry tenacity pertinacity

abdominal

adj. of, pertaining to or situated on the abdomen baconian

adj. relating to, or characteristic of the works of a philosopher an English philosopher and statesman cabal

n. a number of persons secretly united for effecting by intrigue some private purpose

darkling

adv. blindly

earnest

adj. ardent in spirit and speech

fabulous

adj. incredible

gaily

adv. merrily

habitable

adj. fit to be dwelt in

ichthyic

adj. fish-like

jaundice

n. a morbid condition, due to obstructed excretion of bile or characterized by yellowing of the skin

keepsake

n. a souvenir; object kept as a reminder of an event laborious

adj. toilsome

machinery

n. an interconnected series of parts or processes that works like a mechanical system to produce a result nameless

adj. having no fame or reputation

oaken

adj. made out of wood

palate

n. the roof of the mouth

quadrate

v. to divide into quarters

rabid

adj. extreme; fanatical

sacrificial

adj. offering or offered as an atonement for sin tacit

adj. understood

ubiquitous

adj. being present everywhere

vacuous

adj. empty

waif

n. a homeless, neglected wanderer

yearling

n. a young animal past its first 12 months of age zealot

n. one who espouses a cause or pursues an object in an immoderately partisan manner

问题

Q1 Everyone lost their money when the so-called treasurer ....... with all the society's savings. (a) avoided (b) evaded (c) absolved (d) absconded

Q2 The police not only arrested the leader of the gang but also the ....... who had helped him. (a) acolytes (b) attackers (c) accomplices (d) associates

Q3 I have no wish to ....... these criminal activities but I do have some sympathy with the perpetrators.

(a) condone (b) concede (c) console (d) conduct

Q4 The judge has to adopt a ....... view of the crime by being utterly impartial.

(a) detracted (b) detached (c) definite (d) defended

Q5 Despite all the chaos around him the captain remained totally calm and assumed an air of ........

(a) equation (b) equality (c) equanimity (d) equity

Q6 The police stopped the car because it had followed an ....... course down the road and asked the driver why he

was going from side to side.

(a) uneven (b) unequal (c) unerring (d) erratic

Q7 It was possible to look up the topic on the internet but she decided instead to ask her ....... father who knew

the answer to most things.

(a) earnest (b) erudite (c) learning (d) imminent

Q8 The party leader advised all her members to ....... any question about finance and avoid the topic of money

completely.

(a) risk (b) undertake (c) eschew (d) involve

Q9 He has a very refined vocabulary and prefers to use a ....... rather than a more common and vulgar word.

(a) euphemism (b) delicacy (c) finery (d) edition

Q10 I've looked everywhere for my key and even carried out an ....... search of my car but I can't find that book.

(a) exhausted (b) exhausting (c) exhaust (d) exhaustive

答案

A1 Everyone lost their money when the so-called treasurer absconded with all the society's savings.

answer: (d) absconded

A2 The police not only arrested the leader of the gang but also the accomplices who had helped him.

answer: (c) accomplices

A3 I have no wish to condone these criminal activities but I do have some sympathy with the perpetrators.

answer: (a) condone

A4 The judge has to adopt a detached view of the crime by being utterly impartial.

answer: (b) detached

A5 Despite all the chaos around him the captain remained totally calm and assumed an air of equanimity.

answer: (c) equanimity

A6 The police stopped the car because it had followed an erratic course down the road and asked the driver why

he was going from side to side.

answer: (d) erratic

A7 It was possible to look up the topic on the internet but she decided instead to ask her erudite father who knew

the answer to most things.

answer: (b) erudite

A8 The party leader advised all her members to eschew any question about finance and avoid the topic of money

completely.

answer: (c) eschew

A9 He has a very refined vocabulary and prefers to use a euphemism rather than a more common and vulgar

word.

answer: (a) euphemism

A10 I've looked everywhere for my key and even carried out an exhaustive search of my car but I can't find that

book.

answer: (d) exhaustive

问题

Q1 adj. pertaining to charity

(a) eleemosynary (b) facial (c) prominent (d) defensive

Q2 adj. according to usual practice

(a) venerable (b) arthurian (c) habitual (d) disobedient

Q3 v. to appear or act in the character of

(a) retrench (b) retrieve (c) impersonate (d) furbish

Q4 n. an imaginary belt encircling the heavens within which are the larger planets (a) zodiac (b) knight errant (c) course (d) magistracy

Q5 adj. exercising the will

(a) reverent (b) grotesque (c) volitive (d) populous

Q6 int. I have found it; I got it

(a) adieu (b) bravo (c) eureka (d) voala

Q7 n. a musical composition

(a) inlet (b) concerto (c) platitude (d) integrity

Q8 v. to pay back as an equivalent of what has been expended

(a) elude (b) reimburse (c) forerun (d) adjudge

Q9 adj. opposing or opposed

(a) precise (b) weak-kneed (c) adverse (d) deficient

Q10 adj. yielding to the desires or humor of oneself or those under one's care (a) extravagant (b) vituperable (c) indulgent (d) migratory

答案:

A1 adj. pertaining to charity

definition (a) eleemosynary

A2 adj. according to usual practice

definition (c) habitual

A3 v. to appear or act in the character of

definition (c) impersonate

A4 n. an imaginary belt encircling the heavens within which are the larger planets definition (a) zodiac

A5 adj. exercising the will

definition (c) volitive

A6 int. I have found it; I got it

definition (c) eureka

A7 n. a musical composition

definition (b) concerto

A8 v. to pay back as an equivalent of what has been expended

definition (b) reimburse

A9 adj. opposing or opposed

definition (c) adverse

A10 adj. yielding to the desires or humor of oneself or those under one's care definition (c) indulgent

SAT语法练习题(2009-09-01 10:52:53)

标签:杂谈 1. Trying to keep her balance on the icy surface, the last competitor's ski-tip caught the pole and somersaulted into the soft snow.

A. the last competitor's ski-tip caught the pole and somersaulted into the soft snow.

B. the ski-tip of the last competitor caught the pole and somersaulted in the soft snow.

C. the last competitor caught the pole with the tip of her ski, and somersaulted into the soft snow.

D. the last competitor caught the pole with her ski-tip, which made her somersault into the soft snow.

E. the last competitor somersaulted into the soft snow when the tip of her ski was caught by the pole. 2. The temperature dropped suddenly last night, which will mean that the shoots emerging from the soil will be killed by the frost.

A. which will mean that the shoots emerging from the soil will be killed by the frost.

B. which will mean that the frost will kill the shoots emerging from the soil.

C. and this will mean that the shoots emerging from the soil will be killed by the frost.

D. and the resulting frost will kill the shoots that are emerging from the soil. E. and as a result, the shoots will be killed by the frost, emerging from the soil.

3. The impostor eluded detection for so long because she conducted herself as though she were a licensed practitioner.

A. as though she were a licensed practitioner.

B. as though she was a licensed practitioner.

C. like she was a licensed practitioner.

D. like as if she was a licensed practitioner.

E. as if she was a practitioner with a license. 4. Being abandoned by our friends is the cause of great sorrow for us.

A. Being abandoned by our friends is the cause of great sorrow for us.

B. Our being abandoned by our friends is the cause of great sorrow.

C. Being abandoned by our friends, we feel great sorrow.

D. Abandoned by our friends, sorrow is the result.

E. We feel great sorrow when our friends abandon us.

5. Among the many reasons for his defeat in the election was his arrogant assumption that his constituents were incapable of understanding economic conditions, and his unwarranted attack on his chief opponent.

A. was his arrogant assumption that his constituents were incapable of understanding economic conditions

B. were his arrogant assumption that his constituents were incapable of understanding economic conditions

C. were his arrogant assumptions that his constituents were incapable of understanding economical conditions

D. were his arrogant assumption that his constituents would be incapable of understanding economics

E. was the arrogant assumption that his constituents was incapable of understanding economic conditions

6. More and more holidaymakers are choosing to fly to remote islands in search of the perfect beach; seeking sand, sun and palm trees, rather than centers of entertainment.

A. ; seeking sand, sun and palm trees, rather than centers of entertainment.

B. ; seeking sad, sun, palm trees and not entertainment.

C. , with sand, sun, palm trees and no entertainment.

D. , they seek sand, sun and palm trees, rather than entertainment centers. E. ; they seek sand, sun and palm trees, rather than centers of entertainment. 7. The government requires that these forms should be submitted before the end of the financial year.

A. that these forms should be submitted

B. that these forms be submitted

C. for these forms to be submitted

D. these forms submission

E. these forms should be submitted

8. After arduous months of fighting, the sight of the white flag being raised generated as much relief on the victor's side than it did on the vanquished.

A. as much relief on the victor's side than it did on the vanquished.

B. as much relief among the victors as among the vanquished.

C. as much relief on the victor's side as it did on the vanquished's.

D. relief both on the victor's side as well as on the vanquished's.

E. relief both for the victor and the vanquished side.

9. The best way to encourage innovative thinking is not to promise financial rewards for ideas, but to ensure that the person making the suggestion receives recognition for his contribution.

A. but to ensure that the person making the suggestion receives recognition for his contribution.

B. but to ensure that the person who makes the suggestion will be receiving recognition for his contribution.

C. but rather by ensuring that the person making the suggestion receives recognition for his contribution.D. but rather ensure that suggestion-maker receives recognition for his contribution.

E. but instead make sure that the suggestion-maker will receive recognition. 10. It ought to be her with whom you share your secrets, not me.

A. her with whom you share your secrets, not me

B. her with whom you share your secrets, not I.

C. she with whom you share your secrets, not me.

D. she with whom you share your secrets, not I.

E. her with who you share your secrets, not me.

答案:

1.C

2.D

3.A

4.E

5.B

6.E

7.B

8.B

9.A

10.A

更多类似范文
┣ WM-会计品质-ESSAY-范文 6400字
┣ 英国论文Essay参考文献知识辅导—优越论文 1100字
┣ 英国论文Essay写作注意事项指导——留学论文宝 1200字
┣ sybase优化总结 1800字
┣ 更多essay范文
┗ 搜索类似范文

更多相关推荐:
奢侈品SEGWAY推广活动策划案2900字

奢侈品SEGWAY推广活动策划案序言:SEGWA在中国内地的销售已有一年多的时间,随着在各种市场活动中的展示,以及在媒体中的报道,已经有相当一部分人对该产品有了初步的印象,但无更深了解。作为SEGWAY北京独家…

oeasyWORD20xx学习总结2300字

1,如何查看并对比同一个word的不同的页在与标尺相对应的右上方有一个小的横线,点击下拉即可;2,文件的保护的方法加密;窗体;标记为最终状态。3,如何选中word中的一列即竖着选Alt+鼠标配合即可。4,wor…

sales analysis R14900字

Salesman’sNeedsAnalysisI.Tools&Knowledge知识和工具II.Prospecting潜在客户群III.Time&TerritoryOperations时间管理和区域管理IV.R…

专栏推荐
大家在关注

地图地图CC